WBA Travel
Americal Civic Center
Game
02/24 9:00a
iNorth Andover Red 
Boys 6th Red
Galvin School
Game
02/24 9:00a
iNashua Green 
Boys 7th Red
Game
02/24 10:15a
iLowell Red 
Boys 8th Red
Americal Civic Center
Game
02/24 10:15a
iChelmsford Maroon 
Boys 5th Red
Game
02/24 11:30a
iWilmington White 
Boys 6th White
Galvin School
Game
02/24 11:30a
iNorth Andover Red 
Boys 7th White
Non League Game
02/24 12:45p
iHaverhill Brown 
Boys 8th White
Americal Civic Center
Game
02/24 12:45p
iNorth Andover Red 
Boys 5th White
Galvin MS Gym 1
Game
02/24 3:00p
iGirls 8th White 
 
Billerica HS
Game
02/24 6:00p
iBoys 7th Red 
Billerica Green
Haverhill High
Game
02/25 12:30p
iBoys 5th White 
Haverhill White
Stoneham Middle School
Non League Game
02/25 12:45p
iBoys 8th White 
Stoneham
Marshall Simonds MS
Game
02/25 1:00p
iBoys 6th White 
Burlington Red
N. Andover MS
Game
02/25 2:00p
iBoys 6th Red 
North Andover Red
Rogers School
Game
02/26 7:15p
iBoys 7th Red 
Lowell Red
WBA Intramural League Boys 1st and 2nd Grade
Americal Main Court
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i10-Miller 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i11-Gilberti 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i12-Dalton 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i1-O'Brien 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i2-Paci 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i3-Kidder 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i4-Fabbri 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i5-Polchlopek 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i6-Herzog 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i7-O'Neil 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i8-DeSantis 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i9-Campbell 
 
WBA Intramural League Boys 3rd and 4th Grade
Wakefield HS 1
Game
03/03 2:00p
i8-Leblanc - Leblanc 
4-Rabito - Rabito
Wakefield HS 3
Game
03/03 2:00p
i6-Hykel - Hykel 
9-Forbes - Forbes
Game
03/03 3:00p
i2-Skowron - Skowron 
1-Campbell - Campbell
Wakefield HS 1
Game
03/03 3:00p
i7-Cable - Cable 
3-Preston - Preston
Americal Main Court
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i10-LaSpina - LaSpina 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i11-Glendye - Glendye 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i12-Walczewski - Walczewski 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i1-Campbell - Campbell 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i2-Skowron - Skowron 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i3-Preston - Preston 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i4-Rabito - Rabito 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i5-Strongosky - Strongosky 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i6-Hykel - Hykel 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i7-Cable - Cable 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i8-Leblanc - Leblanc 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i9-Forbes - Forbes 
 
WBA Intramural League Boys 5th and 6th Grade
Wakefield HS 3
Game
03/03 4:00p
i8-Bertini - Bertini 
2-Christie
Wakefield HS 1
Game
03/03 4:00p
i3-O'Rourke - O'Rourke 
7-Bayers - Bayers
Americal Main Court
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i1-Casale - Wakefield House of Pizza 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i2-Christie 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i3-O'Rourke - O'Rourke 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i4-Fauci - Fauci 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i5-Calder - Calder 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i6-Marsh - Marsh 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i7-Bayers - Bayers 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i8-Bertini - Bertini 
 
WBA Intramural League Boys 7th and 8th Grade
Wakefield HS 3
Game
03/03 5:00p
i8-Margolis - Margolis 
6-Wheeler - Wheeler
Wakefield HS 1
Game
03/03 5:00p
i2-McGunigle - McGunigle 
7-Dimella - Dimella
Game
03/03 6:00p
i10-Hendriks - Hendriks 
3-Brown - Brown
Wakefield HS 3
Game
03/03 6:00p
i5-Cusack - Cusack 
9-Difazio - Difazio
WBA Intramural League Girls 1st and 2nd Grade
Americal Main Court
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i1-Higgins 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i2-Jamerson 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i3-Gervasi 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i4-Salm 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i5-Farber 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i6-King 
 
WBA Intramural League Girls 3rd and 4th Grade
Galvin MS Gym 1
Game
03/03 10:00a
i5-VanDorpe - Kelly's Roast Beef 
1-Cinelli - Cumberland Farms
Galvin MS Gym 2
Game
03/03 10:00a
i2-Wilcox - Keith's Tree Service 
3-Degray - Vanity Hair Salon
Americal Main Court
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i1-Cinelli - Cumberland Farms 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i2-Wilcox - Keith's Tree Service 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i3-Degray - Vanity Hair Salon 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i4-Collins - Future of Dentistry 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i5-VanDorpe - Kelly's Roast Beef 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i6-Higgins - UPS Store of Wakefield 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i7-Reboulet - East Boston Savings Bank 
 
Banquet
03/18 12:00p
i8-Butland - Slice Pizza & More 
 
WBA Intramural League Girls 5th and 6th Grade
Galvin MS Gym 1
Game
03/03 9:00a
i4-Jewett - Jewett 
5-Calder - Calder
Galvin MS Gym 2
Game
03/03 9:00a
i8-McPhail - McPhail 
7-Margolis - Margolis
Americal Main Court
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i1-Menjivar - Menjivar 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i2-Byrne - Byrne 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i3-Robertson - Robertson 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i4-Jewett - Jewett 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i5-Calder - Calder 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i6-Morris - Morris 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i7-Margolis - Margolis 
 
Banquet
03/18 2:00p
i8-McPhail - McPhail 
 
WBA Intramural League Girls 7th and 8th Grade
Dolbeare School 1
Game
03/03 9:00a
i4-Collins - Collins 
3-Hurley - Hurley
Game
03/03 10:00a
i5-Parent - Parent 
6-Purcell - Purcell