WBA Travel
Woodville School 1
Game
12/15 1:15p
iGirls 6th White 
N. ANDOVER
Game
12/22 1:15p
iGirls 6th White 
Tyngsboro
Game
01/05 1:15p
iGirls 6th White 
Newburyport
WBA Intramural League Boys 1st and 2nd Grade
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/16 9:00a
i10-Miller - Mel & Sons Oil Sales 
6-Harrison - The Savings Bank - The
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/16 9:00a
i9-Campbell -Billy's Roast Beef - Bi 
7-LaMonica - Christopher Barrett
Game
12/16 10:30a
i2-Paci - Capone Landscape - Capone  
3-Farber - Super B - Super B Basket
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/16 10:30a
i12-Arria-Focused Fitness - Focused 
4-Scheer - TreNoi Salon - Scheer
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/16 12:00p
i11-Giberti - Cumberland Farms - Cum 
5-Sweeney - Hinchey Brothers - Hinc
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/16 12:00p
i1-Ward - Fossie's Ticket Agency - F 
8-Laspina - Keith's Tree - Keith's
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/23 9:00a
i7-LaMonica - Christopher Barrett 
1-Ward - Fossie's Ticket Agency - F
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/23 9:00a
i10-Miller - Mel & Sons Oil Sales 
4-Scheer - TreNoi Salon - Scheer
Game
12/23 10:30a
i12-Arria-Focused Fitness - Focused 
2-Paci - Capone Landscape - Capone
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/23 10:30a
i9-Campbell -Billy's Roast Beef - Bi 
5-Sweeney - Hinchey Brothers - Hinc
Game
12/23 12:00p
i11-Giberti - Cumberland Farms - Cum 
3-Farber - Super B - Super B Basket
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/23 12:00p
i8-Laspina - Keith's Tree - Keith's 
6-Harrison - The Savings Bank - The
Game
01/06 9:00a
i8-Laspina - Keith's Tree - Keith's 
4-Scheer - TreNoi Salon - Scheer
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
01/06 9:00a
i7-LaMonica - Christopher Barrett 
5-Sweeney - Hinchey Brothers - Hinc
Game
01/06 10:30a
i6-Harrison - The Savings Bank - The 
1-Ward - Fossie's Ticket Agency - F
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
01/06 10:30a
i3-Farber - Super B - Super B Basket 
9-Campbell -Billy's Roast Beef - Bi
Game
01/06 12:00p
i11-Giberti - Cumberland Farms - Cum 
12-Arria-Focused Fitness - Focused
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
01/06 12:00p
i10-Miller - Mel & Sons Oil Sales 
2-Paci - Capone Landscape - Capone
WBA Intramural League Boys 3rd and 4th Grade
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/15 2:00p
i2-Strongosky - Super B - Strongosk 
3-Garfield-Wkfld Custom Dental - Ga
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/15 2:00p
i12-Power-The Remedy Exchange - Powe 
4-Wong -East Boston Savings Bank
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/15 3:00p
i11-O'Neil-Dockside Restaurants - O' 
5-Iosua-Slice Pizza & More - Iosua
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/15 3:00p
i10-Preston-Sagamore Wealth Mgmt - S 
6-Watson-Billy's Roast Beef - Watso
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/15 4:00p
i9-Dalton-Fossie's Ticket Agency - F 
7-Skowron-The UPS Store - Skowron
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/15 4:00p
i1-Campbell - UMASS Pike - Campbell 
8-Rabito-Total Temp Control Inc
Wakefield HS 1
Game
12/22 2:00p
i10-Preston-Sagamore Wealth Mgmt - S 
1-Campbell - UMASS Pike - Campbell
Wakefield HS 2
Game
12/22 2:00p
i12-Power-The Remedy Exchange - Powe 
2-Strongosky - Super B - Strongosk
Wakefield HS 3
Game
12/22 3:00p
i11-O'Neil-Dockside Restaurants - O' 
3-Garfield-Wkfld Custom Dental - Ga
Wakefield HS 1
Game
12/22 3:00p
i7-Skowron-The UPS Store - Skowron 
4-Wong -East Boston Savings Bank
Wakefield HS 2
Game
12/22 4:00p
i9-Dalton-Fossie's Ticket Agency - F 
5-Iosua-Slice Pizza & More - Iosua
Wakefield HS 3
Game
12/22 4:00p
i8-Rabito-Total Temp Control Inc  
6-Watson-Billy's Roast Beef - Watso
Wakefield HS 1
Game
01/05 2:00p
i7-Skowron-The UPS Store - Skowron 
5-Iosua-Slice Pizza & More - Iosua
Wakefield HS 2
Game
01/05 2:00p
i3-Garfield-Wkfld Custom Dental - Ga 
9-Dalton-Fossie's Ticket Agency - F
Wakefield HS 3
Game
01/05 3:00p
i10-Preston-Sagamore Wealth Mgmt - S 
2-Strongosky - Super B - Strongosk
Wakefield HS 1
Game
01/05 3:00p
i8-Rabito-Total Temp Control Inc  
4-Wong -East Boston Savings Bank
Wakefield HS 3
Game
01/05 4:00p
i11-O'Neil-Dockside Restaurants - O' 
12-Power-The Remedy Exchange - Powe
Wakefield HS 2
Game
01/05 4:00p
i6-Watson-Billy's Roast Beef - Watso 
1-Campbell - UMASS Pike - Campbell
WBA Intramural League Boys 5th and 6th Grade
Americal Main Court
Game
12/16 2:00p
i2-Strongosky-Super B - Strongosky 
6-ORourke -Budget Blinds - ORourke
Game
12/16 3:00p
i3-Casale-Sagamore Wealth Mgmt - Sag 
5-King -JAKE BUILDERS - King
Game
12/16 4:00p
i4-Dalton-Focused Fitness w/Sue - Da 
1-Belmer-Stearns Painting - Belmer
Game
12/16 5:00p
i8-Shea-BLS Electric - Shea 
7-Calder-William Raveis RE - Calder
Game
12/23 2:00p
i2-Strongosky-Super B - Strongosky 
4-Dalton-Focused Fitness w/Sue - Da
Game
12/23 3:00p
i8-Shea-BLS Electric - Shea 
5-King -JAKE BUILDERS - King
Game
12/23 4:00p
i7-Calder-William Raveis RE - Calder 
6-ORourke -Budget Blinds - ORourke
Game
12/23 5:00p
i1-Belmer-Stearns Painting - Belmer 
3-Casale-Sagamore Wealth Mgmt - Sag
Game
01/06 2:00p
i2-Strongosky-Super B - Strongosky 
1-Belmer-Stearns Painting - Belmer
Game
01/06 3:00p
i8-Shea-BLS Electric - Shea 
3-Casale-Sagamore Wealth Mgmt - Sag
Game
01/06 4:00p
i6-ORourke -Budget Blinds - ORourke 
5-King -JAKE BUILDERS - King
Game
01/06 5:00p
i7-Calder-William Raveis RE - Calder 
4-Dalton-Focused Fitness w/Sue - Da
WBA Intramural League Boys 7th and 8th Grade
Galvin MS Gym 1
Game
12/16 3:00p
i2-Lamonica-UMASS Pike - Lamonica 
5-Kadderas-Fossie's Ticket - Kadde
Game
12/16 4:00p
i3-Bayers- The T Stop - Bayers 
6-Cusack -Capone Landscape - Capon
Game
12/16 5:00p
i4-Brown - One-on-One - One-on-One  
1-Sowyrda -McGuire + Company - McGu
Game
12/16 6:00p
i8-Margolis - Slice Pizza - Slice Pi 
7-Wheeler-BEarFIT Training - Wheele
Game
12/23 3:00p
i2-Lamonica-UMASS Pike - Lamonica 
4-Brown - One-on-One - One-on-One
Game
12/23 4:00p
i8-Margolis - Slice Pizza - Slice Pi 
6-Cusack -Capone Landscape - Capon
Game
12/23 5:00p
i7-Wheeler-BEarFIT Training - Wheele 
5-Kadderas-Fossie's Ticket - Kadde
Game
12/23 6:00p
i1-Sowyrda -McGuire + Company - McGu 
3-Bayers- The T Stop - Bayers
Game
01/06 3:00p
i2-Lamonica-UMASS Pike - Lamonica 
1-Sowyrda -McGuire + Company - McGu
Game
01/06 4:00p
i8-Margolis - Slice Pizza - Slice Pi 
3-Bayers- The T Stop - Bayers
Game
01/06 5:00p
i5-Kadderas-Fossie's Ticket - Kadde 
6-Cusack -Capone Landscape - Capon
Game
01/06 6:00p
i7-Wheeler-BEarFIT Training - Wheele 
4-Brown - One-on-One - One-on-One
WBA Intramural League Girls 1st and 2nd Grade
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/15 9:00a
i1-Higgins - Higgins 
3-McNeilly - McNeilly
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/15 9:00a
i2-OBrien - OBrien 
4-Salm-Earthworks Landscaping - Sal
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/15 10:30a
i5-Rocca - Rocca 
6-Leichter - Leichter
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/22 9:00a
i2-OBrien - OBrien 
1-Higgins - Higgins
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/22 9:00a
i6-Leichter - Leichter 
3-McNeilly - McNeilly
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/22 10:30a
i4-Salm-Earthworks Landscaping - Sal 
5-Rocca - Rocca
Game
01/05 9:00a
i5-Rocca - Rocca 
2-OBrien - OBrien
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
01/05 9:00a
i3-McNeilly - McNeilly 
4-Salm-Earthworks Landscaping - Sal
Game
01/05 10:30a
i1-Higgins - Higgins 
6-Leichter - Leichter
WBA Intramural League Girls 3rd and 4th Grade
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/15 12:00p
i3-King-PJL Landscape - King 
5-VanDorpe-Kelly's Roast Beef - Van
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/15 12:00p
i2-Gervasi-Stearns Painting - Gervas 
6-Degray-William Raveis RE - Degray
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/15 1:00p
i4-Cinelli-Cumberland Farms - Cinell 
1-Farber-The Groomerie - Farber
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/15 1:00p
i8-Wilcox-Future of Dentistry - Wilc 
7-Tabor-Total Temp Control - Tabor
Game
12/22 12:00p
i3-King-PJL Landscape - King 
2-Gervasi-Stearns Painting - Gervas
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/22 12:00p
i4-Cinelli-Cumberland Farms - Cinell 
8-Wilcox-Future of Dentistry - Wilc
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
12/22 1:00p
i1-Farber-The Groomerie - Farber 
6-Degray-William Raveis RE - Degray
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
12/22 1:00p
i5-VanDorpe-Kelly's Roast Beef - Van 
7-Tabor-Total Temp Control - Tabor
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
01/05 12:00p
i8-Wilcox-Future of Dentistry - Wilc 
5-VanDorpe-Kelly's Roast Beef - Van
Americal Civic Center 2
Game
01/05 12:00p
i7-Tabor-Total Temp Control - Tabor 
6-Degray-William Raveis RE - Degray
Game
01/05 1:00p
i1-Farber-The Groomerie - Farber 
3-King-PJL Landscape - King
Americal Civic Center 1
Game
01/05 1:00p
i2-Gervasi-Stearns Painting - Gervas 
4-Cinelli-Cumberland Farms - Cinell
WBA Intramural League Girls 5th and 6th Grade
Galvin MS Gym 1
Game
12/15 9:00a
i1-Byrne-The Savings Bank - Byrne 
3-Higgins-PJL Landscape - Higgins
Galvin MS Gym 2
Game
12/15 9:00a
i2-Collins-Keith's Tree Service - Co 
4-Menjivar-East Boston Savings - M
Galvin MS Gym 1
Game
12/15 10:00a
i5-Roy-One-on-One College Consult 
6-Calder-First Energy - Calder
Game
12/22 9:00a
i2-Collins-Keith's Tree Service - Co 
1-Byrne-The Savings Bank - Byrne
Galvin MS Gym 2
Game
12/22 9:00a
i6-Calder-First Energy - Calder 
3-Higgins-PJL Landscape - Higgins
Galvin MS Gym 1
Game
12/22 10:00a
i4-Menjivar-East Boston Savings - M 
5-Roy-One-on-One College Consult
Game
01/05 9:00a
i5-Roy-One-on-One College Consult 
2-Collins-Keith's Tree Service - Co
Galvin MS Gym 2
Game
01/05 9:00a
i3-Higgins-PJL Landscape - Higgins 
4-Menjivar-East Boston Savings - M
Galvin MS Gym 1
Game
01/05 10:00a
i1-Byrne-The Savings Bank - Byrne 
6-Calder-First Energy - Calder